Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Azumi Kawashima Dashboard

Azumi Kawashima
Date added:
20011017
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Azumi Kawashima Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Azumi Kawashima
Aliases:
Wazumi Kawashima, Kazumi Kawashima
Date of Birth:
August 8, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Azumi Kawashima is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on August 8, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 27359th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Azumi Kawashima is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Azumi Kawashima biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones