Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Oklahoma Dashboard

Oklahoma
Date added:
20080714
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Oklahoma Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Oklahoma
Aliases:
Oklahoma Bignaturals
Date of Birth:
March 28, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Edmond
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-25-39
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
As off 2008 small tattoo on back of neck that reads "One Day at A Time"
Social Media:
  • Oklahoma MySpace

Oklahoma is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Edmond on March 28, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 4020th place. She currently has 32 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Oklahoma is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Oklahoma biography

Latest Oklahoma Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-02-07 Teen Oklahoma gets her Tits jizzed after Anal Sex Views 8625 Duration 7:11 Teen Oklahoma gets her Tits jizzed after Anal Sex
Added on: 2012-03-28 Blonde Babe Oklahoma sucking Cock with her Friend Views 11349 Duration 5:00 Blonde Babe Oklahoma sucking Cock with her Friend
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

MarcusG 2012-01-22
I will miss you. You will be always in my mind. Please come back soon to porn industry.
milesobrian 2011-03-28
Hope you have an outstanding birthday!Happy b-day to the sexy and beautiful Oklahoma!
em1 2010-07-02
What a darling American nymph. Oklahoma, I want to have sex with you!
jovanz 2010-04-05
U are wonderful Okla =)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones