Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tracey Lain Dashboard

Tracey Lain
Date added:
20050423
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tracey Lain Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tracey Lain
Aliases:
Tracey Laine, Tracy Lain, Tracy Lane, Tracey Lane
Date of Birth:
February 2, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Yorkshire
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34A-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Tracey Lain Twitter
  • Tracey Lain Facebook
  • Tracey Lain MySpace

Tracey Lain is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Yorkshire on February 2, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 5035th place. She currently has 89 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tracey Lain is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Tracey Lain biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

mandragola69 2013-07-16
when brunette and hairy she is insuperable
jimmyboi93 2012-12-27
She was brilliant when she was pregnant. Shame most of her sets during that time was with an insanely fat guy who wouldnt shut the fuck up
bad_hunter 2012-01-12
She looks grate whit black dick in her butt hole!!!
Yeow 2011-10-01
This leggy blonde is the girl next door you hardly notice, then she puts on a pair of lace-top stockings and becomes a rockin' anal sex goddess!... the neighbor who needs to borrow a cup of "sugar"... ;')
selected 2011-03-27
Damn, does she ever take it in her ass ...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones